Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹75,000Accepted-AOC KEOTA NO 2 SAHAGANJ HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹75,000 | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹76,500Rejected-Finance | ₹76,500 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹77,250Rejected-Finance | ₹77,250 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
₹1,500
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 11:00 amClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
AMTA,HOWRAH
INSTALLATION OF HIGH MAST LIGHT AT NEW TARUN SANG NEW GROUND under Amta-I Panchyat Samity, Amta, Howrah, under APAS FUND. APAS/01/182/260/0010
2025_ZPHD_974484_87
WB/HOW/AMTA-I/NIET/5514/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AMTA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹1,500
28 Aug 2026
18 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].