Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,749
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar parishad rampur naikin
nagar parishad rampur naikin
CONSTRUCTION OF NAGAR PARISHAD OFFICE MENTINENCE WARD 04
2026_UAD_498643_1
417/07.04.2026 NP RAMPUR NAIKIN DIS.SIDHI
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
rampurnaikin
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,749
4 Aug 2026
8 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OFFICE MENTINENCE WARD 04 | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.13 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_599850.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].