Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Alluminium Crimping Lug 630 Sqmm
Alluminium Crimping Lug 400 Sqmm
Alluminium Crimping Lug 240 Sqmm
Alluminium Crimping Lug 185 Sqmm
Alluminium Crimping Lug 120 Sqmm
TF Bushing Rod 400 KVA
Z Clamp 400 KVA
LT Stud 25 KVA TF
LT Stud 63 KVA TF
LT Stud 100 KVA TF
9814263
GEM/2026/B/7968192
Two Packet Bid
Alluminium Crimping Lug 630 Sqmm,Alluminium Crimping Lug 400 Sqmm,Alluminium Crimping Lug 240 Sqmm,
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
10%
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, EDC-II, 57 GEORGE TOWN PRAYAGRAJ, (Saurabh Gautam)
₹10,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alluminium Crimping Lug 630 Sqmm | 630 Sqmm | 100 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 2 | Alluminium Crimping Lug 400 Sqmm | 400 Sqmm | 500 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 3 | Alluminium Crimping Lug 240 Sqmm | 240 Sqmm | 500 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 4 | Alluminium Crimping Lug 185 Sqmm | 185 Sqmm | 500 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 5 | Alluminium Crimping Lug 120 Sqmm | 120 Sqmm | 500 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 6 | TF Bushing Rod 400 KVA | 400 KVA | 65 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 7 | Z Clamp 400 KVA | 400 KVA | 100 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 8 | LT Stud 25 KVA TF | 25 KVA TF | 200 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 9 | LT Stud 63 KVA TF | 63 KVA TF | 200 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
| 10 | LT Stud 100 KVA TF | 100 KVA TF | 200 | NO | Saurabh Gautam 211002,Officeof SE EDC 2 Allahabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814263.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
formlug_2026-08-27-16-01-37_4f8dd3c9074c8e1f950c3ed56ca2cb5e.pdf
BOQ • 1.00 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-03-09-16-01-13_7534add955_2026-08-27-16-01-37_509665b7ae7a7d695b7cb3b249751690.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
FORMLUG_f238cb95-6a6b-4902-b0c81787827037729_buycon24.pvvnlv.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .