Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.7 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | ₹13.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.6, 2C-B, |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 03 JAMBHULVIHIR JAWHAR ROAD JAWHAR THANE MAHARASHTRA 401603 UDYAM MH 17 0114970 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401603 | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.34.1.6, 2c-c |
Tender Value
₹13.7 L
EMD Value
₹13,700
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION SOLAPUR KMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
JOB WORK OF REPAIRS OF THE HT PANEL WITH ASSOCIATED POWER AND CONTROL CABLES RAPAIRS OF ACLT PANEL REPAIRS OF SOFT STARTERS, REPAIRS OF DCDB AND REPAIR WORK OF RELATED ELECTRICAL COMPO NENTS AT BARSHI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME STAGE1
2026_WRDMN_1283052_1
ETENDER NOTICE NO 26-01 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
365 days
BARSHI LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,700
25 Jul 2026
2 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOB WORK OF REPAIRS OF THE HT PANEL WITH ASSOCIATED POWER AND
CONTROL CABLES, RAPAIRS OF ACLT PANEL, REPAIRS OF SOFT STARTERS,
REPAIRS OF DCDB AND REPAIR WORK OF RELATED ELECTRICAL COMPO
NENTS AT BARSHI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME STAGE-1 ,CAUSED DUE TO
FLOODING IN SPETEMBER 2025.
Schedule B | - | Nos | 13,69,605 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
ETenderNoticeNo2601Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_2206702.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].