Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹11,966
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
AE-E-1
8809552759
Assistant Engineer Electrical I
Maintenance of E and M installation in residential building of new A G Colony at Doranda, Ranchi (SH Repair and Renovation of Qtrs at New AG Colony premises)
167907
30/2026-27/EE(E)Ranchi-I/I
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
1 months
Ranchi, Jharkhand
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹11,966
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT30AGColony.pdf
document • 1.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].