Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.4 LAccepted-Finance 1ST FLOOR 775 NEAR KAMANIYA GATE LORDGANJ JABALPUR MP | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹10.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹13.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹13.4 LRejected-Finance INDRAPURI COLONY WARD NO 03 PANNA 488001 | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹13.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹11,300
Closing Date
1 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Road construction work in Ward 13, extending from Ramesh Yadav house to Atal Awas Road.
2026_UAD_518522_1
2830/NP/BARGAWAN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,300
13 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Road construction work from Ramesh Yadav's house to Atal Awas Road in Ward 13.. | 1 | Nos | 15,11,882 | ₹15,11,882 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
1WARD13_1tenderdocumentward13.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.57 MB
1WARD13_project_approval_623796_esigneddb1a4c WARD 13 ERAMESH YADAV.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
1WARD13_project_ts_certifica_357028_esigned00cf28 WARD 13 RAMESH YADAV.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
BOQ_624864.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].