Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:15 pm2d left
NEERAJ KUMAR
BHEL JHANSI
MISC MACHINING ITEMS
2026_BHEL_64332_1
E35260022
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
45 days
BHEL JHANSI
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOSS TO DRG.TR24014B REV-01,
ITEM-13 & ST 600060. | 500 | No | - | - |
| 2 | DRAIN BOSS TO DRG NO. TR24014B
REV-01 ITEM NO-10 TO ST-600349. | 1,000 | No | - | - |
| 3 | STAINLESS STEEL EARTHING PAD TO
DRG.NO. 44791900023 REV.1A,
ITEM NO.1 TO STYLE NO.604833. | 300 | No | - | - |
| 4 | U-CLAMP TO DRG. 44998800013 REV-1B,
ITEM 01 & STYLE 604925. | 400 | No | - | - |
| 5 | FOUNDATION BOLT M-24 (HDG) TO
DRG.44990050012 REV-01, VAR-02
ITEM - 04 & 05 TO STYLE-604927. | 2,000 | No | - | - |
| 6 | STEEL WASHER TO DRG NO-44997000021
REV-09,ITEM-2 TO STYLE-626537. | 2,000 | No | - | - |
| 7 | FOUNDATION BOLT M-12 (H.D.G.)TO DRG
44990050012 REV-01 VAR-03 ITEM-02
& 06 TO STYLE-627295. | 300 | No | - | - |
| 8 | STEEL WASHER TO DRG 44997050012
REV-02, ITEM-1 TO STYLE-626833. | 1,000 | No | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.40 MB
BOQ_69795.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .