Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹22.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹23.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹23.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹23.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹23.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹29.3 L
EMD Value
₹21,975
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
CONSTRUCTION OF ABC CENTER AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_481116_1
733/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,975
18 Aug 2026
10 Feb 2026
19 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF ABC CENTER AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF ABC CENTER AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | - | Nos | 29,30,085 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Tendernotice2.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
BOQ_565802.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].