Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big
B.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big
C.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big
D.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big
E.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big
9838297
GEM/2026/B/7988957
Two Packet Bid
A.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big,B.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big,C.Shroud for covering d
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2 L
Municipal Commissioner, ZONE1, Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM), N/A,, (Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation)
₹6,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | 1,000 | Nos | Vinod Devji Kamble For Covering 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Dead Bodies Big | 30 |
| 2 | B.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | 100 | Nos | Vinod Devji Kamble For Covering 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Dead Bodies Big | 30 |
| 3 | C.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | 100 | Nos | Vinod Devji Kamble For Covering 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Dead Bodies Big | 30 |
| 4 | D.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | 50 | Nos | Vinod Devji Kamble For Covering 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Dead Bodies Big | 30 |
| 5 | E.Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | Shroud for covering dead bodies Big | 50 | Nos | Vinod Devji Kamble 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838297.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specific_2026-09-02-16-27-51_0a36f186f02c6429a54c274d2630dbbb.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_2026-09-02-16-27-51_5bb2ed134dd583e1d058af430c8eb32e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gematc_6c9b21e6-1cb0-4b24-a44b1788346870744_hc04.kem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].