Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
In-charge Advertising
NAGAR NIGAM AGRA
Regarding the allocation of 28 previously installed BOT unipoles/gantries located in various areas within the municipal limits and whose tenure is set to expire in the 2026-27 financial year for advertising business operations on an MOT (Maintenance,
2026_DOLBU_1181791_1
02-09-2026/NAGAR NIGAM ADVERTISEMENT/16-09-2026/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
180 days
AGRA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
NAGAR NIGAM
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | e/kq uxj pkSjkgk] Xokfy;j jksM | - | SqFt | 34.84 | - |
| 2 | e/kq uxj pkSjkgk] Xokfy;j jksM | - | SqFt | 6.96 | - |
| 3 | [kankjh eÅ pkSjkgk] n;ky ckx jksM | - | SqFt | 34.84 | - |
| 4 | [kankjh eÅ pkSjkgk] n;ky ckx jksM | - | SqFt | 6.96 | - |
| 5 | foHko uxj pkSjkgk] 'ke'kkckn jksM | - | SqFt | 34.84 | - |
| 6 | foHko uxj pkSjkgk] 'ke'kkckn jksM | - | SqFt | 6.96 | - |
| 7 | bZnxkg cl LVS.M ds lkeus | - | SqFt | 34.84 | - |
| 8 | bZnxkg cl LVS.M ds lkeus | - | SqFt | 6.96 | - |
| 9 | dkjfxy pkSjkgk] fldUnjk cksnyk jksM | - | SqFt | 34.84 | - |
| 10 | dkjfxy pkSjkgk] fldUnjk cksnyk jksM | - | SqFt | 6.96 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
BOQ_2221840.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .