Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply and installation of SERVO branded Lube Display rack to Retail outlets
9808326
GEM/2026/B/7963049
Two Packet Bid
Supply and installation of SERVO branded Lube Display rack to Retail outlets
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹74.0 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply and installation of SERVO branded Lube Display rack to Retail outlets | Rajesh Kumar Tripathi 226010,TC-39 V, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow | 700 | 180 days |
IOCL, New Delhi, IOCL Marketing NRO RCC, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Marketing Division, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808326.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ro_display_rack_specification_2026-08-26-10-29-54_a70e874c6a8cf196b9db9cf9952303a2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.16 MB
1787722235.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
TechBid_e1c7e5ce-6700-4888-886e1787722640154_iocl.marketing.nro.rcc.officer39.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .