Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹68,850Qualified | ₹68,850 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
160 KVA DG SET
9350873
GEM/2026/B/7559379
Two Packet Bid
FUEL FILTER MICRO 912,FUEL FILTER PRE 911,LUB OIL FILTER,GREAVES MAXTHERM LUB OIL 20LTR PACK,AIR FI
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUEL FILTER MICRO 912 | FUEL FILTER MICRO 912 160 KVA DG SET GREAVES MAKE | 3 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | - |
| 2 | FUEL FILTER PRE 911 | FUEL FILTER PRE 911 160 KVA DG SET GREAVES MAKE | 3 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | |
| 3 | LUB OIL FILTER | LUB OIL FILTER 160KVA DG SET GREAVES MAKE | 3 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | |
| 4 | GREAVES MAXTHERM LUB OIL 20LTR PACK | GREAVES MAXTHERM LUB OIL 20LTR PACK 160 KVA DG SET GREAVES MAKE | 100 | Ltr | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | |
| 5 | AIR FILTER | AIR FILTER 160 KVA DG SET GREAVES MAKE | 3 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 | |
| 6 | STUD M10X180MM | STUD M10X180MM 160 KVA DG SET GREAVES MAKE | 2 | Nos | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9350873.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-05-19-15-50-17_9fd38d72144222e7c78a6fe135dd082a.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-19-15-50-17_1679dcf412879ac0e3ccb83eccfda27f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDGSET_976fc0f1-4955-4da9-9aaa1779186185134_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].