Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RE 70 ETOPOSIDE TAB AND 5 MORE ITEMS
9835467
GEM/2026/B/7986413
Two Packet Bid
Etoposide 50mg Tab,Mesalamine 400 mg tab 5 amino salicylic acid,Mesalamine 800 mg tab 5 amino salic
South West Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹17 L
80%
Commandant BHDC, Base Hospital Delhi Cantt-10, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant Bhdc)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Etoposide 50mg Tab | AS PER BOQ | 180 | Bott | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 2 | Mesalamine 400 mg tab 5 amino salicylic acid | AS PER BOQ | 5,760 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 3 | Mesalamine 800 mg tab 5 amino salicylic acid | AS PER BOQ | 6,600 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 4 | Rabeprozole 20mg plus Domperidone 10 mg Tab | AS PER BOQ | 2,00,400 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 5 | Dimethyl Fumarate 240mg Delayed release with granules Cap | AS PER BOQ | 5,940 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 6 | Tab Rimegepant 75 mg | AS PER BOQ | 500 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835467.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
boqq70_2026-09-02-11-42-56_4fa15805bbf0133e4b311026ecce5d4f.pdf
BOQ • 0.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file118_2026-09-02-11-42-56_3bf30839e685ca7f0c14ce156ef17483.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCforRE_cc9d1991-ab8a-4db8-982c1788331125911_PrabhatBarua.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .