Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,300
Closing Date
30 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA SIRONJ DIST VIDISHA
Construction of CC Renewal Road Than singh ahirwar house to komal prasawd house at ward 03 sironj
2026_UAD_475862_1
93
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
SIRONJ
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,300
1 Aug 2026
15 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
15 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
Construction of CC Renewal Road Than singh ahirwar house to komal prasawd house at ward 03 sironj
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.18 MB
ESTIMATENEW.pdf
Other Document • 0.92 MB
BOQ_559394.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].