Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LAdmitted-Finance VILLAGE DHURALA JHANSA ROAD TEHSIL THANESAR KURUKSHETRA KURUKSHETRA KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 136119 | KURUKSHETRA | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136119 | ₹11.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does Not Fulfil Qualifying Criteria |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GREEN AGRITECH EQUIPMENT L2 | Malan Agro Industry L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Packing Machine 3 TPH | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Packing Machine 3 TPH | 1 | Set | 11,30,000 ₹11,30,000 | 11,00,000 ₹11,00,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Installation and Commissioning Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | 65,000 ₹65,000 | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Rajbhavan Farmer Producer Company Ltd.
Sawangi Avghadrao, Tq. Bhokardan Dist. Jalna
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Packing Machine 3 TPH
2025_DOAWB_1263214_2
SMART/RFPCL/Goods/05/2025
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Wise
60 days
Gat No. 65, Sawangi Avghadrao, Tq. Bhokardan, Dist
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
Exempted
DIU, SMART, Jalna
6 Jul 2026
13 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026 - 17 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Packing Machine 3 TPH | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Packing Machine 3 TPH | 1 | Set | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installation and Commissioning Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
BOQ_2222722.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
CorrigendumNo1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].