Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.2 L
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue today
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Near-Civil court, Raja Market,Behind Sai Temple, Lucknow Road, Gonda-271001
Janpad Balrampur ke Vikas Khand Gainsari me vibhinn 10 esthano per High Mast Lights ki sthapana ka karya.
2026_SCIDC_1180775_1
503/E.E /GONDA/BLP /V.N. GAINSARI/E-TENDER /2026-27 DATE-29.08.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
180 days
Office UPSCIDCO GONDA
Please refer to Tender Notice
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,652
UPSCIDCO
₹34,000
UPSCIDCO GONDA
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIGHMAST LIGHT WORK | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Vikas Khand Gainsari ke Gram Nagai me Nizam Khan Purv Pradhan ke ghar ke pass 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
| 3 | Vikas Khand Gainsari me Nagar Panchayat Gainsari ke Ward No. 3 Mahuwa Nagar me Vipat Yadav ke ghar ke pass 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
| 4 | Vikas Khand Gainsari ke Prathmik Svasthay Kendra Madrahawa me 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
| 5 | Vikas Khand Gainsari ke Gram Jahdariya me Sabir Ali ke ghar ke pass 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
| 6 | Vikas Khand Gainsari ke Gram Mishraulia me Suryamani ke ghar ke pass 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
| 7 | Vikas Khand Gainsari ke Gram Jahdariya me Farukh Kotedar ke ghar ke pass 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
| 8 | Vikas Khand Gainsari ke Gram Manki me Murawdeeh Tirahe per 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
| 9 | Vikas Khand Gainsari ke Gram Tegnahwa me Kanhaiyalal ke ghar ke pass 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
| 10 | Vikas Khand Gainsari ke Gram Motipur Mankudiha Tirahe per 1 Nos. High Mast Light (9 meter pole, 6 lights, 200 watt) ki sthapana ka karya. | 1 | Job | 1,72,122.53 | ₹1,72,122.53 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.59 MB
BOQ_2220165.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .