Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,711Accepted-AOC 5TH FLOOR SURVEY NO 15 PLOT NO P7 SSR TOWER KHARADI PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411028 UDYAM MH 26 0157894 27AAECI2781H1ZG B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | ₹5,711 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for BOQ 4 |
| 2 | L1₹25,815Accepted-AOC A1 A2 USHAKKAL MODEL COLONY DEEP BUNGALOW CHOWK SHIVAJINAGAR PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | ₹25,815 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for BOQ 2 |
| 3 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for BOQ 1 and BOQ 3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vintech Electonic Systems Pvt. Ltd. L3 | ITVAALA.COM L1 | INNOVATIVE TECHHUB PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Desktop and IT consumables | ||||||
| 1.10 | New Desktop (As per specifications given in SOW of tender document) | 2 | No | 66,999 ₹1,58,117.64 | 49,576.27 ₹1,17,000 Lowest | 62,475 ₹1,47,441 |
| 1.20 | Microsoft Office Business 2021 | 2 | No | 15,199 ₹35,869.64 | 3,500 ₹8,260 Lowest | 15,225 ₹35,931 |
| 1.30 | RJ45 CAT 6 Patch cords | 6 | No | 1,900 ₹13,452 | 150 ₹1,062 Lowest | 160 ₹1,132.8 |
| 1.40 | Power Spike guard 6 port | 2 | No | 2,499 ₹5,897.64 | 750 ₹1,770 | 650 ₹1,534 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
1 Dec 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
General Manager
Pride Purple Coronet, 2nd Floor, Baner Road, Baner, Pune-411045
Tender for Procurement of New Desktops, Printers and UPS etc. IT equipments for Nashik GA of MNGL.
2025_MNGL_255440_2
MNGL/CP/2025-26/89
Open Tender
Electronics Equipment
Supply
21 days
Pune
As per Tender Document
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
12 May 2026
21 Nov 2025
2 Dec 2025
21 Nov 2025
1 Dec 2025
21 Nov 2025
Amount
Desktop and IT consumables
New Desktop (As per specifications given in SOW of tender document)
Microsoft Office Business 2021
RJ45 CAT 6 Patch cords
Power Spike guard 6 port
Description of Work / Item(s)
Amount
Printer
Printer - Print /Scan / Copy (As per specifications given in SOW of tender document)
Black Original Laser Toner Cartridge
Description of Work / Item(s)
Amount
Antivirus
Quick Heal Total Security 3 Year 3 User
Description of Work / Item(s)
Amount
APC UPS (600 VA)
INNOVATIVE TECHHUB PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -935079)
Vintech Electonic Systems Pvt. Ltd. (BID ID -935055)
INNOVATIVE TECHHUB PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -935079)
ITVAALA.COM (BID ID -934863)
INNOVATIVE TECHHUB PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -935079)
Vintech Electonic Systems Pvt. Ltd. (BID ID -935055)
Vintech Electonic Systems Pvt. Ltd. (BID ID -935055)
ITVAALA.COM (BID ID -934863)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Tender89.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.70 MB
BOQ_295640.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].