Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹95,850
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Servicing and replacement of defective spare parts of Air Conditioners installed at Urja Club
Kusmunda Area Similar Category ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system
9793943
GEM/2026/B/7950756
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Servicing and replacement of defective spare parts of Air Conditioners in
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Servicing and replacement of defective spare parts of Air Conditioners installed at Urja Club | - | - | - |
| Kusmunda Area Similar Category ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system | - | - | - |
SECL, SECL Bilaspur Chhattisgarh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Thirukumaran S)
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9793943.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788072736.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788073047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
1788073062.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
1788073069.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
1788073076.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
1788073085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788073096.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].