Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13,680
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ACSFP TRACTOR SPARES
9837633
GEM/2026/B/7988352
Two Packet Bid
Steering Rod,Spindle Bearing,Tie Rod Elbow,Spindle Seal,Spindle Bush,Spindle Bearing,Oil Filter,Fue
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steering Rod | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 1 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 2 | Spindle Bearing | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 1 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 3 | Tie Rod Elbow | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 1 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 4 | Spindle Seal | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 2 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 5 | Spindle Bush | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 1 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 6 | Spindle Bearing | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 2 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 7 | Oil Filter | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 1 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 8 | Fuel Pump Return Valve | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 2 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 9 | Steering Gear Bush | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 2 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
| 10 | Hydraulic Pump | ACSFP Tractor Spares | 1 | Nos | 23fwc_a | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837633.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specifications_-1_2026-09-02-15-27-22_bee82b2a3a042504d0877d3754835c21.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-09-02-15-27-22_93e0459837e3f3b4e2d39b60a7ffe8cc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .