Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.0 LRejected-Finance NEAR RAVIDASS MANDIR TALHERI GUJRAN AMBALA 133201 | AMBALA | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133201 | ₹11.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹12.0 LRejected-Finance KALAYAT | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | ₹12.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹13.4 LRejected-Finance N A | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹13.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE KALAYAT SHRI SHYAM JI COOP LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L4 | THE LD COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD L2 | THE HARSHIKA CO OPERATIVE LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED KALAYAT L3 | THE ARJUN RANA CO-OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD PANIPAT L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Earth Filling with a lead of 10 km including loading unloading and shifting completed in all respect | 236.6 | Cum | 170 ₹40,222.17 | 171 ₹40,458.77 | 150 ₹35,490.15 Lowest | 230 ₹54,418.23 |
| 2.00 | Providing and fixing pvc pipe 8 inch complete in all respect | 160 | Rmt | 600 ₹96,000 | 200 ₹32,000 Lowest | 500 ₹80,000 | 360 ₹57,600 |
Tender Value
₹13.4 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Sh Navin Kumar
M Committee ISMAILABAD
Repair of various street in ward no. 4, 5 and 6 in MC Ismailabad
2026_HRY_530113_1
20266BE58E2C 19D6 46D8 9076 DD0F6184C6321255ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Ismailabad
Repair of various street in ward no. 4, 5 and 6 in MC Ismailabad
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹27,000
Yes
9 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Earth Filling with a lead of 10 km including loading unloading and shifting completed in all respect | 236.6 | Cum | - | - |
| 2 | Providing and fixing pvc pipe 8 inch complete in all respect | 160 | Rmt | 1 | ₹160 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_609155.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].