Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹23 L
EMD Value
₹69,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 500 t Horizontal Hydraulic Extrusion Press; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; Yes
9825971
GEM/2026/B/7978079
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 500 t Horizontal Hydraulic Extrusion Press; --; Annual
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 500 t Horizontal Hydraulic Extrusion Press; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; Yes | Bhupendra Patidar 400085,BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE (BARC)CENTRALCOMPLEX, TROMBAYMUMBAI 400085 | 1 | - |
Purchase and Accounts Officer, BARC, MUMBAI, Department of Atomic Energy, Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, PMO, (Pao)
₹69,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825971.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788168072.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788168075.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788168081.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1788168085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788168091.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788168098.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788168107.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].