Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,728Qualified Item Categories: Register (V2) | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹19,728 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,788Not Evaluated Item Categories: Register (V2) VILLAGE NAGAL LAKHAN KHAN PENGHORE NAGAL KHAN KUMHER BHARATPUR RAJASTHAN 321201 UDYAM RJ 06 0012104 | BHARATPUR | RAJASTHAN | 321201 | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹19,788 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹19,800Not Evaluated Item Categories: Register (V2) 332 3 JAI SINGH PURA MATHURA MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281003 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281003 | Item Categories: Register (V2) | ₹19,800 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹19,824
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9345818
GEM/2026/B/7554872
Single Packet Bid
Register (V2)
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | Jai Jadam 282007,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION AGRA SOUTH AGRA | 24 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9345818.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].