Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹5.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | TECHNICA L1 | WEB WORLD L2 | WEB SERVER L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply and Installation of Branded Desktop PC , Branded Laptop, UPS, LaserJet Printer cum Scanner at Onda Panchayat Samiti Office | ||||||
| 1.01 | Branded Desktop PC (HP)
( Processor: Intel Core i5, 12th Gen,
RAM: 8 GB DDR4,
SSD: 512 GB.
LED Monitor: 19.5”
WINDOWS 11, MS OFFICE 2021, Optical Mouse, Keyboard
IN BUILD 3 YEARS ON-SITE WARRANTY WITH BOX) | 5 | Nos | 54,890 ₹2,74,450 Lowest | 56,800 ₹2,84,000 | 58,000 ₹2,90,000 |
| 1.02 | Branded Laptop (HP)
(Processor: Intel Core i5, 12th Gen
RAM: 8 GB DDR4,
SSD: 512 GB.
15.6” screen,
Colour : Black
WINDOWS 11,
MS OFFICE 2021
With Bag
ONE YEAR ONSITE WARRANTY | 2 | Nos | 47,095 ₹94,190 Lowest | 49,980 ₹99,960 | 52,000 ₹1,04,000 |
| 1.03 | UPS (600 VA) (APC)
TWO YEARS ONSITE WARRANTY | 5 | Nos | 3,188 ₹15,940 Lowest | 3,410 ₹17,050 | 3,800 ₹19,000 |
| 1.04 | LaserJet Printer cum Scanner (HP :MODEL HP 126A)
Print, Copy, Scan
USB connectivity
88 A toner supported
ONE YEAR ONSITE WARRANTY | 5 | Nos | 16,936 ₹84,680 Lowest | 17,980 ₹89,900 | 19,400 ₹97,000 |
| 1.05 | LaserJet Printer cum Scanner (HP :MODEL HP 4104dw)
Print, Copy, Scan
USB connectivity
Wi-Fi | 1 | Nos | 32,204 ₹32,204 Lowest | 34,500 ₹34,500 | 37,000 ₹37,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
26 Jul 2024, 1:00 pmClosed
E.O Onda
Onda Panchayat Samity Onda,Bankura
1. Supply and Installation of Branded Desktop PC , Branded Laptop, UPS, LaserJet Printer cum Scanner at Onda Panchayat Samiti Office
2024_ZPHD_715458_1
NOTICE INVITING E-TENDER NO.03 /
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
Onda P.S
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Onda Panchayat Samity
28 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2024
29 Jul 2024
17 Jul 2024
26 Jul 2024
17 Jul 2024
19 Jul 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].