Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹22,700 M S JAY TRADERS MADHOPUR TIKHAMPUR BALLIA UTTAR PRADESH 277001 UDYAM UP 12 0006065 | BALLIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 277001 | ₹22,700 |
Tender Value
₹22,700
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 11:54 pmClosed
ASHA Cutting Blow Pipes suitable for having 300
GEMC-511687759624820
GEMC-511687759624820
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASHA Cutting Blow Pipes suitable for having 300 | ASHA / ASHA GAS CUTTING TORCH/ BLOWPIPE | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 4,540 | 22,700 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687759624820.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].