Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17,200
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase Induction Motors (V2) (Q3)
DOL starter (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9837661
GEM/2026/B/7988375
Two Packet Bid
Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase Induction Motors (V2),DOL starter
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase Induction Motors (V2) (Q3) | Santosh Kumar 211004,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION | 2 | 15 days |
| DOL starter (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | Santosh Kumar 211004,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837661.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .