Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Straight groover Belt
Lock Clutch Assembly
9838798
GEM/2026/B/7989414
Two Packet Bid
Straight groover Belt,Lock Clutch Assembly
Barmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Straight groover Belt | Somdutt Vishnoi 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 4 | 15 days | |
| Lock Clutch Assembly | Somdutt Vishnoi 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 2 | 15 days |
HPCL RAJASTHAN REFINERY LIMITED, HPCL RAJASTHAN REFINERY LTD. TEL BHAWAN, SAHKAR MARG, LAL KOTHI VISTAR, JYOTI NAGAR, JAIPUR –, 302005, RAJASTHAN, INDIA GST NO.: 08AADCH2828K1ZF, (Hpcl Rajasthan Refinery Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838798.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
as_per_tender_atc_document_2026-09-02-17-11-22_d5da55554cd08b76b4f99cbe5edaeeac.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
as_per_tender_atc_document_2026-09-02-17-10-11_84cf1ac3408e0b5c951919394c9eb377.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1788349632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
F_SLA_7b643426-52eb-4907-a0661788350965939_nikesh.hrrl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .