Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.1 LAccepted-AOC 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹52.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.11,2c-b 4.1.3 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.5,4.1.11,2c-b c |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical LATUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical 4.1.9 -c b 2c-b c e |
Tender Value
₹52.3 L
EMD Value
₹52,300
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer Executive Engineer
Mechanical Division no 2 swargate pune 37 Mutha Bank Canal Road Pune 37
Repairs To At Sina Madha Lift Irrigation Main Canal And Pimpalner
2026_WRDMN_1290274_1
E Tender Notice No 13 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
PIMPALNER
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹52,300
17 Jul 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs To Escape Gates/CR Gates /HR Gates Of Various Sizes (1.2 M X 1.2 M, 0.9 M X 0.9 M, 0.6 M X 0.6 M, 0.45 M X 0.45 M, 0.3 M x 0.3 M) At Sina Madha Lift Irrigation Main Canal 0 To 21/500 And Pimpalner DY With Providing Railing At Main Delivery Chamber Which Includes Material, Labour, Workshop, Sundry, Handling And Transportation Charges etc. All Complete Job. Schedule B | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
BOQ_2218166.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
BOOKLETETenderNoticeNo13.pdf
Tender Documents • 23.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].