Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,174
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Asstt Comm. N ward
N Ward Ghatkopar E
Providing and fixing
2026_MCGM_1333786_1
MDE/E/639
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
45 days
N Ward
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,888
₹7,174
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing and fixing of circular MS bollards | |||||
| 1.01 | PROVIDING FABRICATING AND FIXING M.S.CIRCULAR BOLLARDS OF 100MM DIA | 49 | NOS | 12,407 | ₹6,07,943 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
BOQ_2282101.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
DT2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].