Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹7.9 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - As per scope of work; 7; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per scope of work; Semi-skilled; As per scope of work
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per scope of work; Skilled; As per scope of work
9832762
GEM/2026/B/7984027
Single Packet Bid
Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - As per scope of work; 7; All Areas; All Areas
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - As per scope of work; 7; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1 | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per scope of work; Semi-skilled; As per scope of work | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per scope of work; Skilled; As per scope of work | - | - | - |
Station Director, NAPS, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director, Naps, Npcil)
₹7.9 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832762.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788325577.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
PT1235ATC_1ac6f160-0c4d-4ccb-96121788433596901_EMU8.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].