Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹43.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹43.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹43.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher |
| 3 | L3₹43.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹43.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Higher |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹86,041
Closing Date
13 Mar 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, KESHPUR PANCHAYAT SAMITY
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, KESHPUR PANCHAYAT SAMITY
Construction Of Cement Concrete Concrete Road From Andichowk Play Ground (Jl No.327 , Plot No.270 )To Sakapia (Jl No.32, Plot No.143) Mouza-Rousan Chowk and Andichowk Within Sarishakhola Gram Panchayat Under Keshpur Development Block
2023_DMPMM_481415_19
KESHPUR/EO/eNIT-63(29)2022-23
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
120 days
KESHPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹86,041
31 Aug 2026
25 Feb 2023
16 Mar 2023
25 Feb 2023
13 Mar 2023
25 Feb 2023
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Dipak Kumar Ghosh Created Date/Time: 18-Mar-2023 02:24 PM Tender Title: KESHPUR/EO/eNIT63(29)/19 Tender ID: 2023_DMPMM_481415_19
Tender Inviting Authority: BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KESHPUR DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
Name of Work: Construction Of Cement Concrete Concrete Road From Andichowk Play Ground (Jl No.327 , Plot No.270 )To Sakapia (Jl No.32, Plot No.143) Mouza-Rousan Chowk & Andichowk Within Sarishakhola Gram Panchayat Under Keshpur Development BlockDevelopment Block.Gram Panchayat under Keshpur Development Block
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 ASIT KUMAR MANDAL(GSTN-19BNTPM1661G1ZK) 4302066.000 -0.010 4301635.790 Fourty Three Lakh One Thousand Six Hundred and Thirty Five
2.00 DIPAK GARAI(GSTN-19BFXPG8183D1ZU) 4302066.000 1.000 4345086.660 Fourty Three Lakh Fourty Five Thousand Eighty Six
3.00 KAJAL SAINI(GSTN-19DKOPS7221G1ZN) 4302066.000 2.000 4388107.320 Fourty Three Lakh Eighty Eight Thousand One Hundred and Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ASIT KUMAR MANDAL(4301635.790)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: KESHPUR/EO/eNIT63(29)/19 Tender ID: 2023_DMPMM_481415_19
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ASIT KUMAR MANDAL 4301635.790 L1
2 DIPAK GARAI 4345086.660 L2
3 KAJAL SAINI 4388107.320 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].