Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.6 L 210 SUBHASH PURI KANKER KHERA MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0027934 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹1.6 L |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 8:53 pmClosed
Unbranded Ophthalmic Chair Unit weight upto 25 kilogram
GEMC-511687766646696
GEMC-511687766646696
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Ophthalmic Chair Unit weight upto 25 kilogram | NA / BMH77745A | HSN not specified by seller | 20 pieces | 8,000 | 160,000 |
21 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687766646696.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].