Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹85,433Accepted-Finance MONGALKOTE PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹85,433 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹85,544Rejected-Finance | ₹85,544 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹85,553Rejected-Finance 5A GOBINDA SARKAR LANE KOLKATA 700 012 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | ₹85,553 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹85,562
EMD Value
₹1,712
Closing Date
21 Nov 2025, 6:55 pmClosed
Prodhan Kshirogram
kshirogram purba bardhaman
Construction of Bathing Ghat of west side of Baity Gore Pond at Kshirogram APAS/01/272/226/0005
2025_ZPHD_934953_25
APAS/237/11/2025-2026,Dated- 30/10/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Kshirogram
Pls Referal Tender Documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹1,712
Yes
30 Aug 2026
1 Nov 2025
26 Nov 2025
1 Nov 2025
21 Nov 2025
1 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
BOQ_2203785.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].