Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
End Screw to Drg No 6330494
Washer with Tap Stainless Steel to Design No. N5-41-8.4
Article No. 10658165
Hexagon Socket Set Screws With Dog Point
Metric Thread
Untreated Black to Design No. N2-98-16x40
Grommet to Bofors Std. No. N15-10-8x11.5 Article No 10301038
Pipe Clips N16-49-29 Part No. 10351567
Pipe Clip N16-49-11 Part No. 10351549
Pipe Clip N16-49-15 Part No. 10351553
9834285
GEM/2026/B/7985367
Two Packet Bid
End Screw to Drg No 6330494,Washer with Tap Stainless Steel to Design No. N5-41-8.4, Article No. 10
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| End Screw to Drg No 6330494 | - | - | - |
| Washer with Tap Stainless Steel to Design No. N5-41-8.4 | - | - | - |
| Article No. 10658165 | - | - | - |
| Hexagon Socket Set Screws With Dog Point | - | - | - |
| Metric Thread | - | - | - |
| Untreated Black to Design No. N2-98-16x40 | - | - | - |
| Grommet to Bofors Std. No. N15-10-8x11.5 Article No 10301038 | - | - | - |
| Pipe Clips N16-49-29 Part No. 10351567 | - | - | - |
| Pipe Clip N16-49-11 Part No. 10351549 | - | - | - |
| Pipe Clip N16-49-15 Part No. 10351553 | - | - | - |
GCF- A Unit of Advance Weapons and Equipment India Ltd. A/C NO. 40465905582. (IFSC-SBIN0009285) SBI SME, Branch Jabalpur (09285) Civil Line., Gun Carriage Factory Jabalpur 482011, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment, India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager,, Gun Carriage Factory Jabalpur)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834285.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
part_a_2026-09-02-08-34-38_946071c4d91f4250de034eaeb98e7c14.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
part_a_2026-09-02-08-35-23_0c5a77298aa55092194913a2e72fc18d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
part_a_2026-09-02-08-36-07_6e56b5cb71835fb19cbf40489350df2c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
part_a_2026-09-02-08-36-48_aecf9da927d8aef730721bb3b76d86f5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
part_a_2026-09-02-08-37-30_e948bca2096534f558fc0f57b009c233.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
part_a_2026-09-02-08-38-05_f653cbd9c8f54f5a3d03a9de99900c01.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
part_a_2026-09-02-08-38-49_f63b730396e4d5a21ab7a03c02b71cc4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
ATCLTE__7ed9c011-3e6d-4659-931e1788321430557_GCFARATHOREMM.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .