Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23,062.34Admitted-Finance | ₹23,062.34 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NIGOTIYA DRUG HOUSE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Medicine | ||||
| 1.01 | Syp Antacid 170 ML (Alu. Hydroxide, Alu. Silicate, Simethicone) | 1,000 | Nos. | 18.15 ₹18.15 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Tab. Alprazolam .25 (10 Tab. Paking) | 100 | Strip | 36 ₹36 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Tab Anticold (Chlorphenmeleate PCM+Phenylpherine Hcl.) (10 Tab. Paking) | 600 | Strip | 8.4 ₹8.4 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Tab Amlodepin 5 (10 Tab. Paking) | 1,000 | Strip | 3.3 ₹3.3 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Tab Azithromycin 250 (6 Tab. Paking) | 120 | Strip | 29.4 ₹29.4 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Tab Amoxicillin 500 + Clavulanic Acid 125 mg (6 Tab. Paking) | 300 | Strip | 36 ₹36 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Tab. Atorvastatin 10 (10 Tab. Paking) | 400 | Strip | 5.5 ₹5.5 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Tab. Azithromycin 500 (3 Tab. Paking) | 800 | Strip | 31.45 ₹31.45 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Oint. Beclomethasone + Clotrimazole 15gm | 500 | Nos. | 11.35 ₹11.35 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,560
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief General Manager (GR)
Motijheel A B Road Gwalior
Supply of Medicine and Pathology Items
2026_MKVVC_506022_1
CGM/GR/11-A/2026-27/1045 Date 08.05.2026 (TS-132)
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
O/o CGM (GR)
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
Yes
₹10,560
Yes
O/o CGM (GR)
10 Jul 2026
8 May 2026
30 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Medicine | |||||
| 1.01 | Syp Antacid 170 ML (Alu. Hydroxide, Alu. Silicate, Simethicone) | 1,000 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Tab. Alprazolam .25 (10 Tab. Paking) | 100 | Strip | - | - |
| 1.03 | Tab Anticold (Chlorphenmeleate PCM+Phenylpherine Hcl.) (10 Tab. Paking) | 600 | Strip | - | - |
| 1.04 | Tab Amlodepin 5 (10 Tab. Paking) | 1,000 | Strip | - | - |
| 1.05 | Tab Azithromycin 250 (6 Tab. Paking) | 120 | Strip | - | - |
| 1.06 | Tab Amoxicillin 500 + Clavulanic Acid 125 mg (6 Tab. Paking) | 300 | Strip | - | - |
| 1.07 | Tab. Atorvastatin 10 (10 Tab. Paking) | 400 | Strip | - | - |
| 1.08 | Tab. Azithromycin 500 (3 Tab. Paking) | 800 | Strip | - | - |
| 1.09 | Oint. Beclomethasone + Clotrimazole 15gm | 500 | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
Meddoc132.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.40 MB
BOQ_609842.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
132Date3.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
132Date3.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
132Date2.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
MedDate.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].