Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹10.8 LRejected-Finance NIL | ₹10.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹9,200
Closing Date
8 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
MMC
ward 03 me LED light lagaye jane bavat
2025_UAD_449757_1
2025/E-TENDER/516
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,200
17 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2025
10 Oct 2025
8 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
8 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].