Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 4 | ₹1,384.50 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 4 | ₹6,301.80 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NAMOKAAR ASSOCIATES | 3 | ₹3,240 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | VINAYAK MEDISALES | 6 | ₹966 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 6 | ₹3,685.62 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DGLP GEM 21 DRUGS 2026 27
9279819
GEM/2026/B/7495407
Two Packet Bid
Adenosine 3 mg ml 10 ml Inj,Esmolol 100 mg 10 ml Inj,Lignocaine HCl solution 2percent for IV use 50
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
12 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adenosine 3 mg ml 10 ml Inj | 39 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 2 | Esmolol 100 mg 10 ml Inj | 81 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 3 | Lignocaine HCl solution 2percent for IV use 50 ml Inj | 144 | Vial | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 4 | Metoprolol 1 mg ml 5 ml Inj | 138 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 5 | Tab Metoprolol XL 25 Mg | 9,699 | No | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 6 | Vasopressin 20 units ml Inj 1ml ampoule | 186 | Amp | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 7 | Dopamine HCl 40 mg ml 5ml Inj | 207 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 8 | Dobutamine HCl 250 mg 5 ml Inj | 171 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 9 | Telmisartan 40 mg plus Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | 1,000 | No | Kamrup | 45 | - |
| 10 | Labetalol HCl 5mg ml 4ml Inj | 504 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9279819.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
spec_21_2026-05-02-10-51-39_c40d6974853888a33ab4e9811ceeb778.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-02-10-51-39_268e58678074c08423723665c4b5ad54.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].