Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | AAP PHARMA | 5 | ₹26,406 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 9 | ₹17,250 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | EVAAN LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹8,550 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | AAP PHARMA | 9 | ₹13,524 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SUKUN PHARMA | 15 | ₹15,066 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
CFA 19 RE DRUGS
9284805
GEM/2026/B/7499750
Two Packet Bid
Sodium Valporate 500mg Tab,Divalprox Sodium 250mg Tab,Glipizide 5mg Tab,Lefluonmide 10mg Tab,Deflaz
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sodium Valporate 500mg Tab | 16,200 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 2 | Divalprox Sodium 250mg Tab | 15,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 3 | Glipizide 5mg Tab | 22,500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 4 | Lefluonmide 10mg Tab | 14,700 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 5 | Deflazacort 6mg Tab | 16,200 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 6 | Tab Methotrexate 15 mg | 8,700 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 7 | Donepezil 5 mg Tab | 19,200 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 8 | Norethisterone 5mg Tab | 22,500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9284805.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
bbqr_2026-05-04-14-03-04_f3a34575040f4865bf053b7c63403d47.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-05-04-14-03-04_0a1a1ae4628dedb8c5c1b81704007a7f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_b51e5a07-0ca8-4597-b3b61777884009798_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].