Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,700
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Scope of Work
9759404
GEM/2026/B/7920601
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire for Flood Light, Flame Proof (V2),LED Luminaire for Flood Light, Flame Proof (V2),LED
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.3 L
₹26 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire for Flood Light | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Plug and Socket Distribution Board (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Distribution Board 4 Way SPN 40 Amp | - | - | - |
| FlameProofLEDBattenSingle Double T8Tube20W | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof LED High Way Light 120 Watt | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof LED Tube Light 20 Watt 2 x 18 | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof LED Well Glass Light 80 Watt | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Plugh 2 PE Pin 25 Amp Suitable For Horizontal | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Plugh 2 PE Suitable For Horizontal Pin 16 Amp | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Plugh 2 PE Suitable For Trinagular Pin 16 Amp | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Plugh 2 PE Suitable For Trinagular Pin 25 Amp | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Plugh 2 PE Suitable For Trinagular Pin 63 Amp | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Plugh 4 PE Pin 25 Amp Suitable For Horizontal | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Plugh 4 PE Pin 40 Amp Suitable For Horizontal | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Socket 16 Amp | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Socket 25 Amp | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Switch 16 Amp | - | - | - |
| Flame Proof Switch 25 Amp | - | - | - |
CWE, CWE KARANJA, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Cwe Karanja)
₹19,700
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9759404.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
scope_of_work_2026-08-14-16-35-52_1a9b8ef9c6c36c327a77031a2ec0fda0.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-08-14-16-35-52_bacc2a885fa1bd8fad27766c31c70f12.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].