Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILARAS DISTT. MORENA
Construction of Maharana Pratap Statue Ward No. 14 Old Sabji Mandi.
2026_UAD_478072_1
NIT_315_23.01.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Kailaras
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,200
6 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
Construction of Statue
Construction of Maharana Pratap Statue Ward No. 14 Old Sabji Mandi.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
ESTIMATEANDTSLETTER.pdf
Other Document • 1.92 MB
BOQ_561911.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].