Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CHLORINATED POLYVINYL CHLORIDE (CPVC) FITTINGS FOR POTABLE HOT AND COLD WATER DISTRIBUTION SUPPLIES Conforming to IS 17546 (Q3)
Commercial UPVC Fittings (Q3)
Chlorinated Polyvinyl Chloride (CPVC) Pipes For Portable Hot and Cold Water Distribution Supplies (V3) conforming to IS 15778 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9801968
GEM/2026/B/7957501
Two Packet Bid
CHLORINATED POLYVINYL CHLORIDE (CPVC) FITTINGS FOR POTABLE HOT AND COLD WATER DISTRIBUTION SUPPLIES
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹95,000
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHLORINATED POLYVINYL CHLORIDE (CPVC) FITTINGS FOR POTABLE HOT AND COLD WATER DISTRIBUTION SUPPLIES Conforming to IS 17546 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Commercial UPVC Fittings (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Chlorinated Polyvinyl Chloride (CPVC) Pipes For Portable Hot and Cold Water Distribution Supplies (V3) conforming to IS 15778 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801968.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
VM_432fd91c-ea51-49e9-a47c1787587528001_bsorndeast.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .