Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LAccepted-AOC YASHWANT NAGAR KHARADI PUNE 14 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411014 | ₹25.0 L Quoted ₹26.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical AHMEDNAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 413201 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Ujjani Canal Division No 8 Solapur
Survey for PDN Network Connecting Karamba Pump House to Ekrukh Pump House Stage I and Darshanl Deep Cut Canal to Harna River of Ekrukh Lift Irrigation Scheme
2026_CWRDP_1293582_1
E Tender Notice No 10 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Survey
Percentage
365 days
Ekrukh
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹25,000
15 Jul 2026
8 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | Survey for PDN Network Connecting Karamba Pump House to Ekrukh Pump House Stage- I & Darshanl Deep Cut Canal to Harna River of Ekrukh Lift Irrigation Scheme | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | TOTAL PART I | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Chargegs (as Per Achul) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | G ST amount as per special condition No. 48 of the tender agreement | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | Insurance | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
EvalutionSheet.xls
Other Document • 0.05 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.02 MB
BOQ_2222934.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].