Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
eo gadwara
office np gadwara
ward kuan me rajaram master ke ghar se devta ke ghar tak cc road nirman karya
2026_DOLBU_1181937_1
3_cmnsy_26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
office np gadwara
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,329
eo
₹1.3 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Earth work excavation in foundation in ordinary soil sor 251 | 17.55 | cum | 130 | ₹2,281.5 |
| 2 | Pro. & laying p.c.c. (1:6:12) cem./ F.sand/ 40mm. brick ballast D/W Drain sor273 | 9.36 | cum | 3,620 | ₹33,883.2 |
| 3 | M-150 class brick work (1:4) cem./sor 305(A)Drain | 26.91 | cum | 5,410 | ₹1,45,583.1 |
| 4 | Supply. spreading & consolidation G S.B. | 74.3 | cum | 2,340 | ₹1,73,862 |
| 5 | construction of un rainforced dowel jointed plain cement concrete pravement over a prepared sub base with 43 grade cement @400kg/cum sor 283 | 87.75 | cum | 8,100 | ₹7,10,775 |
| 6 | Earth filling in patri cortege up to 0-5 km. A R | 174.2 | cum | 246 | ₹42,853.2 |
| 7 | Supply & fixing grenite display board | 1 | Nos | 5,000 | ₹5,000 |
| 8 | Supply & laying NP 3 hume pipe 350 | 7.5 | rm | 1,600 | ₹12,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2222051.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .