Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.8 LAdmitted-Finance 161 A ETTAYAPURAM ROAD TUTICORIN 628 002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹23.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹24.6 LAdmitted-Finance NO 3 73 MADURAI BYPASS ROAD NEAR BPCL FILLING POINT THOOTHUKUDI 628 101 | THOOTHUKUDI | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628101 | ₹24.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Rali Engineering Works L2 | LAKHSAR ENGINEERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 200NB Spool Piece & 900 Bend suitable for Seal Water Suction line of Stage – I & II
200 NB spool piece Length : 5150 mm with 2 Nos flanges, Pipe thick : SCH 80 with two flanges, Flange Thick : 20mm, ID : 220, OD : 340, PCD : 298.4, Thick : 28.6, No.of holes : 8, hole dia : 22.2, Material : SS 316 Gr. | 5 | Nos | 18,25,000 ₹21,53,500 | 17,80,000 ₹21,00,400 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 200 NB spool piece Length : 1200 mm, Pipe thick : SCH 80 with two flanges, Flange Thick : 20mm, ID : 221.5, OD : 343, PCD : 298.4, Thick : 28.6, No.of holes : 8, hole dia : 22.2, Material : SS 316 Gr. | 1 | No | 95,000 ₹1,12,100 | 90,000 ₹1,06,200 Lowest |
| 3.00 | 200 NB 90 degree bend with flanges on both ends. Pipe thick : 12mm, Flange Thick : 25mm, Length : 620 mm, ID : 221.5, OD : 343, PCD : 298.4, Thick : 28.6, No.of holes : 8, hole dia : 22.2, Material : SS 316 Gr. | 3 | No | 1,68,000 ₹1,98,240 | 1,49,100 ₹1,75,938 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,300
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply of 200NB Spool Piece and 90 Degree Bend suitable for Seal Water Suction line of Stage I and II
2026_EB_639763_1
CE / TTPS / 4047-S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹17,300
Yes
14 May 2026
6 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
Supply of 200NB Spool Piece & 900 Bend suitable for Seal Water Suction line of Stage – I & II 200 NB spool piece Length : 5150 mm with 2 Nos flanges, Pipe thick : SCH 80 with two flanges, Flange Thick : 20mm, ID : 220, OD : 340, PCD : 298.4, Thick : 28.6, No.of holes : 8, hole dia : 22.2, Material : SS 316 Gr.
200 NB spool piece Length : 1200 mm, Pipe thick : SCH 80 with two flanges, Flange Thick : 20mm, ID : 221.5, OD : 343, PCD : 298.4, Thick : 28.6, No.of holes : 8, hole dia : 22.2, Material : SS 316 Gr.
200 NB 90 degree bend with flanges on both ends. Pipe thick : 12mm, Flange Thick : 25mm, Length : 620 mm, ID : 221.5, OD : 343, PCD : 298.4, Thick : 28.6, No.of holes : 8, hole dia : 22.2, Material : SS 316 Gr.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_765958.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].