Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.5 LAccepted-AOC 26 SIDCO DEVELOPED PLOT ESTATE THUVAKUDI TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620015 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620015 | ₹30.5 L Quoted ₹30.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹31.4 LRejected-AOC D 60 DEVELOPED PLOT ESTATE THUVAKUDI TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620015 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620015 | ₹31.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI BALAJI ENGINEERING ENTERPRIZES L1 | THIRUMALAI ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Flame scanner guide tube Assembly for Boilers for Unit I, II & III in Boilers | |||||
| 1.01 | Flame scanner guide tube Assembly for Boilers for Unit I, II & III in Boilers | 37 | Nos | 26,12,200 ₹30,82,396 Lowest | 26,64,000 ₹31,43,520 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,900
Closing Date
20 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
CE NCTPS-I
Flame scanner guide tube Assembly for Boilers
2025_EB_620668_1
CE-246/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹25,900
Yes
24 Mar 2026
7 Nov 2025
21 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
20 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
BOQ_742197.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].