Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹14,120
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Estate Manager EMU R and D Nasik
DRDO Estate Management Unit R and D Ambe Hil Nasik
Day to Day Services/Replace/Maintenance of B/R and E/M Works at Officer Transit Facility and NGO Transit Facility under EMU R and D Nasik
2026_DRDO_923256_1
8001/EMU/NSK/PLG/AMP/02/26-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
365 days
DRDO Estate Management Unit R and D Ambe Hil Nasik
As per Tender Specification
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹14,120
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Execution of item of work covered under CPWD-DSR-2023 (B/R) and DSR-2022/DSR-2025 (E/M).
(Note: - The bidder are required to quote their rates plus(+) or Minus (-) in Percentage over DSR-2023 (B/R) and DSR-2022/DSR-2025 (E/M) items). | 1 | Job | 7,06,000 | ₹7,06,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.24 MB
Annexure_V.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.11 MB
GCC_2023.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.16 MB
Enquiry_02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
Annexure_I.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
BOQ_970194.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Annexure_II_SpecialConditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
Annexure_III_Approved_Makes.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.35 MB
Annexure_IV.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .