Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9669590
GEM/2026/B/7841752
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹40 L
₹3 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Vikas Bharti 212645,nagarpanchayat karikandhata | 8 | 60 days |
EXCUTIVE OFFICER, nagar panchayat kari kan dhata, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, (Executive Officer)
₹1.6 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9669590.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1785165279.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .