Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical MUNDADA NAGAR MUNDADA APARTMENT JALGAON | JALGAON | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Self Evaluation Sheet Not Submitted, Undertaking 4 Not Submitted |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
7 May 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Kirshna Nagar, Satara
Emergency repairs of Dhom Balkawadi Right Bank Canal
2026_CWRDP_1293669_8
E Tender Notice 06 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Satara
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
₹9,000
15 Jul 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Part I | |||||
| 1.01 | As per Schedule B mentioned in B1 Tender Form | - | Nos | 7,81,102 | - |
| 2Part II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Chargegs Rs. 51832 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.02 | Insurance - 1% Rs. 7811 | - | - | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
T_2_2ND_8.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.10 MB
BOQ_2230424.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].