Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LAdmitted-Finance 462 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | -25.51% | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹27.1 LAdmitted-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MP | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486223 | -19.18% | ₹27.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹28.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.99% | ₹28.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹30.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -9.99% | ₹30.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹33.5 L
EMD Value
₹25,150
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MAKRONIA
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MAKRONIA
CONST OF BOX CULVERT IN WARD 07
2026_UAD_510539_1
2874-16
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
MAKRONIA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,150
12 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST OF BOX CULVERT IN WARD 07 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST OF BOX CULVERT IN WARD 07 | 1 | Nos | 33,52,672 | ₹33,52,672 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
016.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.47 MB
16-26-1230-W7.pdf
Other Document • 0.20 MB
BOQ_618811.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].