Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED | 3 | ₹2.3 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED | 3 | ₹5.0 L |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Intermediate A-Pinion Part No-302 For Reduction Gear SCN200
WHG-48891 Gear Ratio- 25: 1 For MBC ( 1 Unit )
Input Pinion Part No. 102 For Elecon Make Gear Box SCN355 Speed Ratio 63: 1 ( 1 Unit )
9482075
GEM/2026/B/7676719
Two Packet Bid
Intermediate A-Pinion Part No-302 for Reduction gear SCN200, WHG-48891 Gear ratio- 25: 1 for MBC,In
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intermediate A-Pinion Part No-302 For Reduction Gear SCN200, WHG-48891 Gear Ratio- 25: 1 For MBC ( 1 Unit ) | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 1 | 15 days | |
| Input Pinion Part No. 102 For Elecon Make Gear Box SCN355 Speed Ratio 63: 1 ( 1 Unit ) | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 1 | 15 days |
General Manager, Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill, Snehroad, Najibabad( Bijnor), (Mahipal Singh)
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9482075.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
goods_2026-06-17-15-47-40_8cebf5e40ceec70e0f8e0df1e8a53415.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.60 MB
goods_2026-06-17-15-46-13_73c446d0f138ee0c82d68cd955f7d55d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].