Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹62,496Qualified Item Categories: Syp Diphenhydramin,Syp Albendazole,Syp Bromhexine,Voveran Gel,Tab Cipzox,Inj Lorezepam,Tab Levetira | Item Categories: Syp Diphenhydramin,Syp Albendazole,Syp Bromhexine,Voveran Gel,Tab Cipzox,Inj Lorezepam,Tab Levetira | ₹62,496 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹88,784Qualified Item Categories: Syp Diphenhydramin,Syp Albendazole,Syp Bromhexine,Voveran Gel,Tab Cipzox,Inj Lorezepam,Tab Levetira | Item Categories: Syp Diphenhydramin,Syp Albendazole,Syp Bromhexine,Voveran Gel,Tab Cipzox,Inj Lorezepam,Tab Levetira | ₹88,784 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹47,050Disqualified Item Categories: Syp Diphenhydramin,Syp Albendazole,Syp Bromhexine,Voveran Gel,Tab Cipzox,Inj Lorezepam,Tab Levetira | Item Categories: Syp Diphenhydramin,Syp Albendazole,Syp Bromhexine,Voveran Gel,Tab Cipzox,Inj Lorezepam,Tab Levetira | ₹47,050 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES
9285952
GEM/2026/B/7500791
Single Packet Bid
Syp Diphenhydramin,Syp Albendazole,Syp Bromhexine,Voveran Gel,Tab Cipzox,Inj Lorezepam,Tab Levetira
North Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
4 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Syp Diphenhydramin | 80 | Bottle | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 2 | Syp Albendazole | 80 | Bottle | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 3 | Syp Bromhexine | 80 | Bottle | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 4 | Voveran Gel | 80 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 5 | Tab Cipzox | 400 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 6 | Inj Lorezepam | 20 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 7 | Tab Levetiracetam 500mg | 300 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 8 | Syp Augmentin 125mg | 50 | Bottle | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Montair LC | 300 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 10 | Tab Pantop 40mg | 300 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9285952.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
speci_2026-05-04-16-31-19_dcb7ec698182565d1917b6fbda846270.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_2026-05-04-16-31-19_4246a3f62239c9bd1ee2585e279c9083.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].